16,517
edits
m (→Lugia LEGEND) |
m (→Lugia) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{TCG ID|GB2|Lugia|promo}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 55 || - || {{TCG|Unnumbered Promotional cards}} (no English release) || - | | {{TCG ID|GB2|Lugia|promo}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 55 || - || {{TCG|Unnumbered Promotional cards}} (no English release) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|"P" Promo|Lugia|47}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || - || {{TCG| | | {{TCG ID|"P" Promo|Lugia|47}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || - || {{TCG|P Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 47/P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 5|Lugia|2}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|POP Series 5}} || 2/17 | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 5|Lugia|2}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|POP Series 5}} || 2/17 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Lugia|47}} || {{e|Water}} || - || - || {{TCG|L-P Promotional cards}} || 047/L-P | |||
|} | |} | ||