91
edits
mNo edit summary |
HeyArnold! (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Warden Slowpoke]]'s House | | [[Warden Slowpoke]]'s House | ||
| Koga is said to have a thorough knowledge of medicine. He even concocts medicine to nurse his Pokémon to health. | | Koga is said to have a thorough knowledge of medicine. He even concocts medicine to nurse his Pokémon to health. | ||
|- | |||
|Sabrina | |||
| People say that Sabrina can comunicate with her Pokéon during battle without speaking. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lorelei]] | | [[Lorelei]] |
edits