3,848
edits
m (Reverted edits by Yaminokame (Talk) to last revision by Turtwig A) |
Yaminokame (talk | contribs) m (→Items: okay, i think i'm going to go with listing by rarity :p) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Items== | ==Items== | ||
{|align=center border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | {|align=center border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | ||
! style="background:#ed6374" align=center colspan=2 | Item | |||
! style="background:#ed6374" align=center | Steps Required | |||
! style="background:#ed6374" align=center | Rarity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Bag | | align=center | [[Image:Bag Net Ball Sprite.png]] | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[Net Ball]] | ||
| align=center | 5000+ Steps | |||
| align=center | Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Bag | | align=center | [[Image:Bag Revive Sprite.png]] | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[Revive]] | ||
| align=center | 1501-4999 Steps | |||
| align=center | Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Bag Energy Root Sprite.png]] | | align=center | [[Image:Bag Energy Root Sprite.png]] | ||
| align=center | [[Energy Root]] | | align=center | [[Energy Root]] | ||
| align=center | 0-1500 Steps | |||
| align=center | Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Bag Ether Sprite.png]] | | align=center | [[Image:Bag Ether Sprite.png]] | ||
| align=center | [[Ether]] | | align=center | [[Ether]] | ||
| align=center | 0-1500 Steps | |||
| align=center | Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Bag Big Mushroom Sprite.png]] | |||
| align=center | [[Big Mushroom]] | |||
| align=center | 0-1500 Steps | |||
| align=center | Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Bag Green Shard Sprite.png]] | | align=center | [[Image:Bag Green Shard Sprite.png]] | ||
| align=center | [[Green Shard]] | | align=center | [[Green Shard]] | ||
| align=center | 0-1500 Steps | |||
| align=center | Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Bag | | align=center | [[Image:Bag EnergyPowder Sprite.png]] | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[EnergyPowder]] | ||
| align=center | 0-1500 Steps | |||
| align=center | Common | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Bag Pecha Berry Sprite.png]] | | align=center | [[Image:Bag Pecha Berry Sprite.png]] | ||
| align=center | [[Pecha Berry]] | | align=center | [[Pecha Berry]] | ||
| align=center | 0-1500 Steps | |||
| align=center | Common | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image: Bag TinyMushroom Sprite.png]] | | align=center | [[Image: Bag TinyMushroom Sprite.png]] | ||
| align=center | [[TinyMushroom]] | | align=center | [[TinyMushroom]] | ||
| align=center | 0-1500 Steps | |||
| align=center | Common | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Bag Cheri Berry Sprite.png]] | |||
| align=center | [[Cheri Berry]] | |||
| align=center | 0-1500 Steps | |||
| align=center | Very Common | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits