74,074
edits
m (→Erika's Dragonair: Whoops...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Dragonair|75}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Expedition Base Set}} || 75/165 | | {{TCG ID|Expedition|Dragonair|75}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Expedition Base Set}} || 75/165 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|T Promo|Dragonair|17}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || - || {{TCG|T Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 017/T | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Dragon|Dragonair|14}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|EX Dragon}} || 14/97 | | {{TCG ID|EX Dragon|Dragonair|14}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|EX Dragon}} || 14/97 | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Dragonair|52}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 52/146 | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Dragonair|52}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 52/146 | ||
|} | |} | ||