Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
List of anime Pokémon by evolution: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of anime Pokémon by evolution
(view source)
Revision as of 11:45, 19 September 2009
63 bytes added
,
19 September 2009
no edit summary
Revision as of 10:34, 18 September 2009
(
view source
)
Force Fire
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→List of {{pkmn|egg}}s
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:45, 19 September 2009
(
view source
)
Bisasam
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 281:
Line 281:
! Episode Caught
! Episode Caught
! Notes
! Notes
|-
| {{MS|155|Cyndaquil}}
| [[Dawn's Cyndaquil]]
| [[DP143]]
|
|-
|-
| {{MS|418|Buizel}}
| {{MS|418|Buizel}}
Bisasam
67
edits