587
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 684: | Line 684: | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2c 147.gif]] | | class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2c 147.gif]] | ||
| class="c" | Until Yelow, something was very wrong. | | class="c" | Until Yelow, something was very wrong. | ||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Dragonair}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1g 148.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1b 148.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1y 148.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr b g1 148.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2g 148.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2s 148.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2c 148.gif]] | |||
| class="c" | Same as Dratini. | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Dragonite}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1g 149.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1b 149.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1y 149.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr b g1 149.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2g 149.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2s 149.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2c 149.gif]] | |||
| class="c" | I think it looks too cute, but maybe that's just me. | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Mewtwo}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1g 150.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1b 150.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1y 150.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr b g1 150.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2g 150.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2s 150.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2c 150.gif]] | |||
| class="c" | Gen. I is all weird but Gen. II nailed it. | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Mew}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1g 151.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1b 151.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 1y 151.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr b g1 151.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2g 151.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2s 151.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 2c 151.gif]] | |||
| class="c" | Green is absolutely hiddeous. Everything else is ok though. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
I' | OMG, I'M DONE!!! I'm pretty sure that makes me the first. TAKE THAT PEOPLE'S COICE AWARDS!!! | ||
Also, [[Special:Random|I wonder what this page is...]] |
edits