51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Magmar) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Magmar|93}} || {{e|Fire}} || 27 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 93/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Magmar|93}} || {{e|Fire}} || 27 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 93/132 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Magmar<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Fire}} || 28 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Magmar|44}} || {{e|Fire}} || - || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 44 | | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Magmar|44}} || {{e|Fire}} || - || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 44 |
edits