16,517
edits
m (Using logic, sell price = half purchase price) |
m (Hidden Power can be obtained in the Trainers' School in Jubilife. Not sure if it should be broken like this though... ^_^;) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| class="c" | {{pdollar}}1500 | | class="c" | {{pdollar}}1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="c" | [[Generation IV|IV]] | | class="c" rowspan="4" | [[Generation IV|IV]] | ||
| class="c" | {{m|Hidden Power}} | | class="c" rowspan="4" | {{m|Hidden Power}} | ||
| class="c" | | class="c" | <small>[[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP]]</small> | ||
| class="c" | [[Trainers' School]], [[Veilstone Game Corner]] | |||
| class="c" | 6000[[Coins|C]] | |||
| class="c" | | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | <small>[[Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt]]</small> | |||
| class="c" | [[Veilstone Game Corner]] | |||
| class="c" | 6000[[Coins|C]] | | class="c" | 6000[[Coins|C]] | ||
| class="c" | | | class="c" | |