51,133
edits
ElectAbuzzzz (talk | contribs) (New page: {{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Slakoth | next=Slaking }} '''{{p|Vigoroth}}''' is a Pokémon in the {{g|Trading Card Game}}. Specifically, there are many individual {{g|card}}s which fea...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Vigoroth|68}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 68/123 | | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Vigoroth|68}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 68/123 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Galactic's Conquest|-->Vigoroth<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Colorless}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Galactic's Conquest}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|288}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|288}} |
edits