72,024
edits
CoolPikachu! (talk | contribs) m (New page: '''No.2 Trainer''' can refer to many different promotional cards, all awarded to the winners of different tournaments. They are all {{TCG|Trainer}} cards and only a few copies of each card...) |
m (Why weren't these put in the first time?) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Spring Battle Road || 2002 | | Spring Battle Road || 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | {{TCG ID|Worlds 2004|No. 2 Trainer|promo}} || rowspan=5 | Pokémon TCG World Championships || 2004 || rowspan=5 | [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]][[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || rowspan=5 | {{TCG|Miscellaneous Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 2008 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Disambiguation pages for trading cards]] | [[Category:Disambiguation pages for trading cards]] |