16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
|||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| SOL Laboratories<br>Endless Level 9<br>Forever Level 9<br>Mr. Who's Den | | SOL Laboratories<br>Endless Level 9<br>Forever Level 9<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| [[Sky Tower]] (12F-20F)<br>[[Mt. Faraway]] (6F-11F)<br>[[Wish Cave]] (80F-89F) | | [[Sky Tower]] (12F-20F)<br>[[Mt. Faraway]] (6F-11F)<br>[[Wish Cave]] (80F-89F) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger]] | ||
| [[Panula Cave]] | | [[Panula Cave]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Sky Rift]] (B4-B10) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits