16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
|||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| Secret Storage 15<br>Endless Level 36<br>Forever Level 21<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Secret Storage 15<br>Endless Level 36<br>Forever Level 21<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| [[Howling Forest]] (1F-8F)<br>[[Solar Cave]] (1F-5F) | | [[Howling Forest]] (1F-8F)<br>[[Solar Cave]] (1F-5F) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger]] | ||
| [[Kisara Plains]] | | [[Kisara Plains]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Marine Resort]] (B1-B19) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits