16,425
edits
Deathgabriel (talk | contribs) m (→Special moves) |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| Endless Level 51<br>Endless Level 57<br>Forever Level 1<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Endless Level 51<br>Endless Level 57<br>Forever Level 1<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| Evolve from {{p|Electrike}} | | Evolve from {{p|Electrike}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger]] | ||
| [[Olive Jungle]]<br>[[Jungle Relic]] | | [[Olive Jungle]]<br>[[Jungle Relic]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| Evolve from {{p|Electrike}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits