16,425
edits
m (→Trivia) |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| Phobos Walker<br>Endless Level 31<br>Forever Level 31<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Phobos Walker<br>Endless Level 31<br>Forever Level 31<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| [[Buried Relic]] (30F-34F) | | [[Buried Relic]] (30F-34F) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger]] | ||
| [[Fall City]]<br>[[Dusk Factory]] | | [[Fall City]]<br>[[Dusk Factory]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Lost Wilderness]] (B3-B17) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger: Shadows of Almia]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger: Shadows of Almia]] |
edits