11,617
edits
m (picture is no longer metronome) Tags: Manual revert Visual edit: Switched |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon Masters EX: EX role) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
!Playable {{color2|000|sync pair}} | !Playable {{color2|000|sync pair}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|style="{{roundybl|5px}}"|Strong for Your Sake Triple Axel | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" rowspan=3 | Strong for Your Sake Triple Axel | ||
{{ | | rowspan=3 align="center" style="background:#{{physical color}}"|{{color2|{{physical textcolor}}|Physical move|Physical}} | ||
|colspan= | | colspan=2 | Default | ||
|200 | | 200 | ||
|240 | | 240 | ||
|colspan= | | colspan=2 rowspan=3 | An opponent | ||
|— | | rowspan=3 | — | ||
|The more the target's Speed has been lowered, the greater the power of this attack. | | rowspan=2 | The more the target's Speed has been lowered, the greater the power of this attack. | ||
|style="{{roundybr|5px}}"|{{sync|Silver|Sneasel|sygna=y}} | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" rowspan=3 | {{sync|Silver|Sneasel|sygna=y}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | '''6★ EX''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | '''300''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | '''360''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | '''6★ EX with EX role''' | |||
| '''The sync buff is doubled the first time a sync move is used.''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Notes: | Notes: |