16,624
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[File:Sleep Menu 0764.png|70px]] | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0764.png|70px]] | ||
| {{p|Comfey}} became available in the wild. | | {{p|Comfey}} became available in the wild. | ||
|- | |||
| May 2024 | |||
| {{ArtP|0244|Entei}} | |||
| {{p|Entei}} will become available. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
| | | {{ArtP|0245|Suicune}} | ||
| | | {{p|Suicune}} will become available sometime after Raikou and Entei. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |