1,209
edits
m (Text replacement - "rexpanded=yes" to "r|expanded=yes") |
(→Names: Added Czech from JN043) |
||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 洛茲 ''Lokjī'' | | 洛茲 ''Lokjī'' | ||
| Mandarin-based transcription of his Japanese name | | Mandarin-based transcription of his Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Czech | |||
| Prezident Rose | |||
| Same as his Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan="2" | Portuguese | | rowspan="2" | Portuguese |
edits