120,110
edits
(i can fix him) |
|||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Volo Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Volo Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Volo Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Volo Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters Volo Plushie.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | ||
Line 298: | Line 299: | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
| Volo Plushie decoration<br>for the {{color2|000|Trainer Lodge}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters Volo Friend Snapshot.png|x200px]] | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters Volo Story Snapshot.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Trainer Lodge Friend Snapshot | |||
| colspan=2 | Trainer Lodge Story Snapshot | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits