1,557
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Jet<br>propulsion''' | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Jet<br>propulsion''' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ043]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | <center>{{MSP|0362|Glalie}}<br>{{p|Glalie}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | "What does Glalie protect itself with?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | A sword | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ043.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ043.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ043.png|217px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | A shield | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''With armor''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits