1,557
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Counter''' | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Counter''' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ042]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | <center>{{MSP|0964H|Palafin}}<br>{{p|Palafin}}<br> (Hero Form) | |||
| rowspan=3 | "What powers does it gain when its transformed?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | '''Flight''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ042.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ042.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ042.png|217px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | '''Super<br>strength''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Jet<br>propulsion''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits