1,629
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | Block out light | | style="background:#{{green color light}}" | Block out light | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Spot things from far away''' | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Spot things<br>from far away''' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ038]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | <center>{{MSP|0925|Maushold}}<br>{{p|Maushold}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | "What is the relationship between this group?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | Parents<br>and children | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ038.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ038.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ038.png|217px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | Siblings | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Unknown''' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ038]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | <center>{{MSP|0957|Tinatink}}<br>{{p|Tinkatink}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | "What does it collect to make its hammer?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | Wood | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ039.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ039.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ039.png|217px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | '''Metal''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Rocks | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits