33,034
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (added more details about what Pokémon can be found here, swapped rows to use the Pokémon's menu sprite instead of the second sleep style as the Pokémon image) |
(removed "location" param as the islands don't have confirmed locations) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|translated_name=Lapis Lazuli Lakeside | |translated_name=Lapis Lazuli Lakeside | ||
|mapdesc=A thin mist hangs over this eerie lakeside, where the only sound is the gentle lapping waves. Dragon-type Pokémon rule here. | |mapdesc=A thin mist hangs over this eerie lakeside, where the only sound is the gentle lapping waves. Dragon-type Pokémon rule here. | ||
|location= | |location=N/A | ||
|region=Pokémon Sleep | |region=Pokémon Sleep | ||
|generation={{gen|IX}} | |generation={{gen|IX}} | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Information== | ==Information== | ||
Lapis Lakeside is the fifth island available to players in Pokémon Sleep. It is the only island where the {{p|Dratini}}, {{p|Ralts}}, and {{p|Stufful}} lines can be found. It is unlocked after the player registers 240 sleep styles in their Sleep Style Dex, and it hosts a total of | [[File:Sleep Snorlax Lapis Lakeside.png|thumb|left|200px|A teal-tinted Snorlax in Lapis Lakeside]] | ||
Lapis Lakeside is the fifth island available to players in Pokémon Sleep. It is the only island where the {{p|Dratini}}, {{p|Ralts}}, and {{p|Stufful}} lines can be found. It is unlocked after the player registers 240 sleep styles in their Sleep Style Dex, and it hosts a total of 51 different Pokémon. | |||
Snorlax found here | {{Sleep|Snorlax}} found here can either be colored normally or teal-tinted. In addition, their favorite {{Berries}} are always {{b|Durin}}, {{b|Mago}}, and {{b|Cheri}}, which are gathered by {{t|Grass}}-, {{t|Psychic}}-, and {{type|Fighting}} Pokémon, respectively. | ||
As the fifth island, it has the highest targets needed to achieve each Snorlax ranking and the greatest Dream Shard rewards. Lapis Lakeside's strength targets, along with the associated rewards for achieving each rating, are as follows. | As the fifth island, it has the highest targets needed to achieve each Snorlax ranking and the greatest Dream Shard rewards. Lapis Lakeside's strength targets, along with the associated rewards for achieving each rating, are as follows. | ||
Line 173: | Line 174: | ||
==Sleep styles== | ==Sleep styles== | ||
{{incomplete|section|Missing some sleep styles found here | {{incomplete|section|Missing some sleep styles found here}} | ||
Lapis Lakeside is home to a large number of {{t|Grass}}-, {{t|Water}}-, {{t|Fighting}}-, and {{type|Psychic}} Pokémon. All Pokémon found at Lapis Lakeside can be found in all their possible sleep styles (with the exception of {{p|Ditto}}). | Lapis Lakeside is home to a large number of {{t|Grass}}-, {{t|Water}}-, {{t|Fighting}}-, and {{type|Psychic}} Pokémon. All Pokémon found at Lapis Lakeside can be found in all their possible sleep styles (with the exception of {{p|Ditto}}). | ||
Line 191: | Line 192: | ||
| Sunbathing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0001-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Sunbathing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0001-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0001-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0001-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Vines-Out Sleep<br>★★★ | | Vines-Out Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0001-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0001-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0002 | | #0002 | ||
Line 201: | Line 202: | ||
| Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0002-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0002-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0002-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0003 | | #0003 | ||
Line 210: | Line 211: | ||
| Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0003-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0003-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0003-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0023 | | #0023 | ||
Line 218: | Line 219: | ||
| Coiled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0023-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Coiled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0023-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Springy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0023-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Springy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0023-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Uncoiled Sleep<br>★★★ | | Uncoiled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0023-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0023-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0054 | | #0054 | ||
Line 227: | Line 228: | ||
| Headache Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0054-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Headache Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0054-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Big-Yawn Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0054-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Big-Yawn Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0054-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Tantrum Sleep<br>★★★ | | Tantrum Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0054-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0054-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0056 | | #0056 | ||
Line 236: | Line 237: | ||
| Angry Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0056-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Angry Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0056-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Upright Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0056-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Upright Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0056-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Peaceful Sleep<br>★★★ | | Peaceful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0056-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0056-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0057 | | #0057 | ||
Line 245: | Line 246: | ||
| Angry Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0057-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Angry Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0057-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Stomping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0057-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Stomping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0057-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Peaceful Sleep<br>★★★ | | Peaceful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0057-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0057-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0069 | | #0069 | ||
Line 254: | Line 255: | ||
| Stretched-Out Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Stretched-Out Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Acid-Dripping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Acid-Dripping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Rooted Sleep<br>★★★ | | Rooted Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0070 | | #0070 | ||
Line 263: | Line 264: | ||
| Acid-Dripping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0070-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Acid-Dripping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0070-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Floating Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0070-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Floating Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0070-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Suction Sleep<br>★★★ | | Suction Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0070-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0070-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0071 | | #0071 | ||
Line 271: | Line 272: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Shuddering Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0071-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Shuddering Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0071-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Vine-Held Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0071-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0071-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0147 | | #0147 | ||
Line 279: | Line 280: | ||
| {{p|Dratini}} | | {{p|Dratini}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Coiled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0147-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Wriggly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0147-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Uncoiled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0147-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0147-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0148 | | #0148 | ||
Line 288: | Line 289: | ||
| {{p|Dragonair}} | | {{p|Dragonair}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Coiled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0148-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0148-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0149 | | #0149 | ||
Line 300: | Line 301: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0149-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0152 | | #0152 | ||
Line 308: | Line 309: | ||
| Leaf-Twirling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0152-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Leaf-Twirling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0152-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Droopy-Leaf Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0152-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Droopy-Leaf Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0152-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Belly-Up Sleep<br>★★★ | | Belly-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0152-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0152-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0153 | | #0153 | ||
Line 318: | Line 319: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0153-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0154 | | #0154 | ||
Line 327: | Line 328: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0154-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0334 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0334.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Altaria}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Feather-Nestled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0334-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Roosting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0334-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0334-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0470 | | #0470 | ||
Line 345: | Line 346: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0470-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Snoozing Types=== | ===Snoozing Types=== | ||
There are | There are 17 different '''{{color|{{snoozing color dark}}|Snoozing-type}}''' Pokémon that can be found here, with a total of 69 different sleep styles. | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 363: | Line 364: | ||
| Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0025-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0025-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Droopy-Eared Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0025-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Droopy-Eared Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0025-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Electrifying Sleep<br>★★★ | | Electrifying Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0025-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0025-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0035 | | #0035 | ||
Line 372: | Line 373: | ||
| Peaceful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0035-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Peaceful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0035-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Nodding-Off Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0035-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Nodding-Off Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0035-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Metronome Sleep<br>★★★ | | Metronome Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0035-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0035-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0036 | | #0036 | ||
Line 380: | Line 381: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Peaceful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0036-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Peaceful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0036-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Nodding-Off Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0036-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0036-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0039 | | #0039 | ||
Line 390: | Line 391: | ||
| Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Spacey Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Spacey Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Singing Sleep<br>★★★ | | Singing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0052 | | #0052 | ||
Line 399: | Line 400: | ||
| Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0052-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0052-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0052-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0052-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Pay Day Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0052-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0052-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0053 | | #0053 | ||
Line 408: | Line 409: | ||
| Elegant Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Elegant Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Apologetic Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0079 | | #0079 | ||
Line 417: | Line 418: | ||
| Zonked Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Zonked Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Dazed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Dazed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Goofy Sleep<br>★★★ | | Goofy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0080 | | #0080 | ||
Line 427: | Line 428: | ||
| Drooling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0080-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Drooling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0080-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0080-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0132 | | #0132 | ||
Line 433: | Line 434: | ||
| {{p|Ditto}} | | {{p|Ditto}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Rock-Formed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0132-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| As-Is Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0132-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0132-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
| Dragonite Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0132-10.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0133 | | #0133 | ||
Line 445: | Line 446: | ||
| Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0133-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0133-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Droopy-Eared Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0133-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Droopy-Eared Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0133-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Energetic Sleep<br>★★★ | | Energetic Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0133-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0133-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0176 | | #0176 | ||
Line 455: | Line 456: | ||
| Upright-Flutter Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0176-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Upright-Flutter Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0176-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0176-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0196 | | #0196 | ||
Line 461: | Line 462: | ||
| {{p|Espeon}} | | {{p|Espeon}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Foreseeing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0196-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0196-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0202 | | #0202 | ||
Line 472: | Line 473: | ||
| Tail-Hiding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Tail-Hiding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Biding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Biding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Signature-Pose Sleep<br>★★★ | | Signature-Pose Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0280 | | #0280 | ||
Line 479: | Line 480: | ||
| {{p|Ralts}} | | {{p|Ralts}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Flattened Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0280-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Fidgeting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0280-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Snickering Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0280-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0280-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0281 | | #0281 | ||
Line 488: | Line 489: | ||
| {{p|Kirlia}} | | {{p|Kirlia}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Seated Bowing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0281-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0281-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0282 | | #0282 | ||
Line 500: | Line 501: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0282-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |||
| #0702 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Menu 0702.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Dedenne}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| Tail-Curled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0702-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Face-Rubbing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0702-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0702-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 518: | Line 528: | ||
| Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0007-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0007-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0007-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0007-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Overturned Sleep<br>★★★ | | Overturned Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0007-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0007-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0008 | | #0008 | ||
Line 526: | Line 536: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-2.png|100px]]<br> | | Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Flattened Sleep<br>★★★ | | Flattened Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0009 | | #0009 | ||
Line 535: | Line 545: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0009-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0009-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0009-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0009-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0084 | | #0084 | ||
Line 545: | Line 555: | ||
| Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0084-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0084-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Lazy-Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0084-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Lazy-Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0084-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Duo Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0084-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0084-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0085 | | #0085 | ||
Line 555: | Line 565: | ||
| Lazy-Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0085-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Lazy-Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0085-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0085-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0172 | | #0172 | ||
Line 563: | Line 573: | ||
| Peaceful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0172-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Peaceful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0172-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0172-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0172-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Electrifying Sleep<br>★★★ | | Electrifying Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0172-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0172-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0173 | | #0173 | ||
Line 572: | Line 582: | ||
| Rocking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0173-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Rocking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0173-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Nodding-Off Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0173-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Nodding-Off Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0173-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Overturned Sleep<br>★★★ | | Overturned Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0173-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0173-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0174 | | #0174 | ||
Line 581: | Line 591: | ||
| Bouncy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0174-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Bouncy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0174-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Spacey Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0174-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Spacey Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0174-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Singing Sleep<br>★★★ | | Singing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0174-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0174-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0175 | | #0175 | ||
Line 590: | Line 600: | ||
| Rocking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0175-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Rocking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0175-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Overturned Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0175-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Overturned Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0175-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Shell-Tucked Sleep<br>★★★ | | Shell-Tucked Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0175-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0175-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0185 | | #0185 | ||
Line 599: | Line 609: | ||
| Pseudo-Wood Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0185-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Pseudo-Wood Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0185-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Pseudo-Slacking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0185-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Pseudo-Slacking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0185-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Seriously Slacking Sleep<br>★★★ | | Seriously Slacking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0185-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0185-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0333 | | #0333 | ||
Line 608: | Line 618: | ||
| Roosting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0333-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Roosting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0333-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Flapping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0333-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Flapping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0333-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Cotton-Cloud Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0333-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0333-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0360 | | #0360 | ||
Line 617: | Line 627: | ||
| Tail-Shifting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0360-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Tail-Shifting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0360-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Biding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0360-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Biding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0360-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Signature-Pose Sleep<br>★★★ | | Signature-Pose Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0360-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0360-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0447 | | #0447 | ||
Line 626: | Line 636: | ||
| Knee-Hugging Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Knee-Hugging Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Mid-Training Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Mid-Training Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Knee-Up Sleep<br>★★★ | | Knee-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0475 | | #0475 | ||
Line 636: | Line 646: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0475-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0759 | | #0759 | ||
Line 642: | Line 652: | ||
| {{p|Stufful}} | | {{p|Stufful}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Flailing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0759-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0759-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0759-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0760 | | #0760 | ||
Line 654: | Line 664: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0760-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 706: | Line 716: | ||
[[Category:Islands]] | [[Category:Islands]] | ||
[[es:Lago Lazulita]] | |||
[[fr:Rivage Lapis-lazuli]] | |||
[[zh:寶藍湖畔]] | [[zh:寶藍湖畔]] |