25,057
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Heat<br>sensitivity | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Heat<br>sensitivity | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ037]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | <center>{{MSP|0553|Krookodile}}<br>{{p|Krookodile}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | "What is Krookodile's signature ability?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | Repel water | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ037.png|217px]] --> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ037.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ037.png|217px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | Block out light | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Spot things from far away''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits