8,353
edits
(→Episodes: titles for HZ007-10 revealed through UK airings) |
(→Episodes: new episode titles revealed) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[HZ010]] || ''Nemona and Brassius and...'' || 10 | | [[HZ010]] || ''Nemona and Brassius and...'' || 10 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[HZ011]] || ''Arboliva's Forest'' || 11 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[HZ012]] || ''The Future I Choose!'' || 12 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[HZ013]] || ''An Unexpected Picnic!'' || 13 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[HZ014]] || ''Fly! Wattrel!'' || 14 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[HZ015]] || ''Someone We Can't See! Whosawhatsit?!'' || 15 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[HZ016]] || ''Quaxly, We Can Do It!'' || 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" class="roundybottom" style="background-color: #{{colorschemedark|Paldea}}; height: 3px" | | ! colspan="3" class="roundybottom" style="background-color: #{{colorschemedark|Paldea}}; height: 3px" | |