8,353
edits
(Teletoon rebranded as Cartoon Network a year ago) |
(→Episodes: titles for HZ007-10 revealed through UK airings) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[HZ006]] || ''The Ancient Poké Ball'' || 6 | | [[HZ006]] || ''The Ancient Poké Ball'' || 6 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[HZ007]] || ''Special Training with Cap!'' || 7 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[HZ008]] || ''The Door That Never Opens!'' || 8 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[HZ009]] || ''Welcome to Paldea!'' || 9 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[HZ010]] || ''Nemona and Brassius and...'' || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" class="roundybottom" style="background-color: #{{colorschemedark|Paldea}}; height: 3px" | | ! colspan="3" class="roundybottom" style="background-color: #{{colorschemedark|Paldea}}; height: 3px" | |