10,940
edits
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| November 21, 2014 to January 29, 2015 | | November 21, 2014 to January 29, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VI)|North America Walmart promotion}} | | {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VI)|North America Walmart promotion|North America Walmart Quick Balls}} | ||
| American | | American | ||
| December 8, 2014 to September 30, 2015 | | December 8, 2014 to September 30, 2015 | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| November 19, 2021 to February 28, 2022 | | November 19, 2021 to February 28, 2022 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation IX)|12 Quick Balls}} | | {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation IX)|12 Quick Balls}} | ||
| Hong Kong | | Hong Kong | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| Japanese | | Japanese | ||
| April 13 to October 2, 2023 | | April 13 to October 2, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation IX)|December 2023 Nintendo newsletter items|December 2023 Nintendo newsletter Quick Balls}} | |||
| All | |||
| December 26, 2023 to February 28, 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits