50
edits
Rattafratz (talk | contribs) m (→Price) |
Rattafratz (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
| Held by {{wild|Horsea}}, {{wild|Seadra}}, {{wild|Dratini}}, and {{wild|Dragonair}} (5% chance each) | | Held by {{wild|Horsea}}, {{wild|Seadra}}, {{wild|Dratini}}, and {{wild|Dragonair}} (5% chance each) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| Reward for registering 170 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Blueberry Pokédex number|Blueberry Pokédex]] | |||
| [[Blueberry Academy Store]] (250 [[Blueberry Point|BP]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits