5,383
edits
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0202 || {{ArtP|202|Wobbuffet}} || {{p|Wobbuffet}} |{{typetable2|Psychic}} || [[TM20]]: {{m|Safeguard}} || [[TM20]]: {{m|Safeguard}} || [[TM19]]{{sup/8|SwSh}}/[[TM20]]{{sup/8|BDSP}}: {{m|Safeguard}}<br>[[TM29]]{{sup/8|SwSh}}: {{m|Charm}} || N/A | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0202 || {{ArtP|202|Wobbuffet}} || {{p|Wobbuffet}} |{{typetable2|Psychic}} || [[TM20]]: {{m|Safeguard}} || [[TM20]]: {{m|Safeguard}} || [[TM19]]{{sup/8|SwSh}}/[[TM20]]{{sup/8|BDSP}}: {{m|Safeguard}}<br>[[TM29]]{{sup/8|SwSh}}: {{m|Charm}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0235 || {{ArtP|235|Smeargle}} || {{p|Smeargle}} |{{typetable2|Normal}} || —{{tt|*|Can't use any TM but can learn any move that has a TM by Sketch}} || —{{tt|*|Can't use any TM but can learn any move that has a TM by Sketch}} || —{{tt|*|Can't use any TM but can learn any move that has a TM in BDSP by Sketch}} || | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0235 || {{ArtP|235|Smeargle}} || {{p|Smeargle}} |{{typetable2|Normal}} || —{{tt|*|Can't use any TM but can learn any move that has a TM by Sketch}} || —{{tt|*|Can't use any TM but can learn any move that has a TM by Sketch}} || —{{tt|*|Can't use any TM but can learn any move that has a TM in BDSP by Sketch}} || —{{tt|*|Can't use any TM but can learn any move that has a TM in BDSP by Sketch}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0265 || {{ArtP|265|Wurmple}} || {{p|Wurmple}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || — || — || — || N/A | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0265 || {{ArtP|265|Wurmple}} || {{p|Wurmple}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || — || — || — || N/A | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0360 || {{ArtP|360|Wynaut}} || {{p|Wynaut}} |{{typetable2|Psychic}} || [[TM20]]: {{m|Safeguard}} || [[TM20]]: {{m|Safeguard}} || [[TM19]]{{sup/8|SwSh}}/[[TM20]]{{sup/8|BDSP}}: {{m|Safeguard}}<br>[[TM29]]{{sup/8|SwSh}}: {{m|Charm}} || N/A | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0360 || {{ArtP|360|Wynaut}} || {{p|Wynaut}} |{{typetable2|Psychic}} || [[TM20]]: {{m|Safeguard}} || [[TM20]]: {{m|Safeguard}} || [[TM19]]{{sup/8|SwSh}}/[[TM20]]{{sup/8|BDSP}}: {{m|Safeguard}}<br>[[TM29]]{{sup/8|SwSh}}: {{m|Charm}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0374 || {{ArtP|374|Beldum}} || {{p|Beldum}} |{{typetable|Steel}}{{typetable|Psychic}} || — || — || — || | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0374 || {{ArtP|374|Beldum}} || {{p|Beldum}} |{{typetable|Steel}}{{typetable|Psychic}} || — || — || — || [[TM001]]: {{m|Take Down}}<br>[[TM059]]: {{m|Zen Headbutt}}<br>[[TM099]]: {{m|Iron Head}}<br>[[TM104]]: {{m|Iron Defense}}<br>[[TM170]]: {{m|Steel Beam}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0401 || {{ArtP|401|Kricketot}} || {{p|Kricketot}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || [[TM76]]: {{m|Struggle Bug}} || — || — || [[TM015]]: {{m|Struggle Bug}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0401 || {{ArtP|401|Kricketot}} || {{p|Kricketot}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || [[TM76]]: {{m|Struggle Bug}} || — || — || [[TM015]]: {{m|Struggle Bug}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}}<br>[[TM182]]: {{m|Bug Bite}}<br>[[TM185]]: {{m|Lunge}}<br>[[TM205]]: {{m|Endeavor}}<br>[[TM219]]: {{m|Skitter Smack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0412 || {{ArtP|412|Burmy}} || {{p|Burmy}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || [[TM10]]: {{m|Hidden Power}}<br>[[TM17]]: {{m|Protect}} || [[TM10]]: {{m|Hidden Power}}<br>[[TM17]]: {{m|Protect}} || [[TM17]]{{sup/8|BDSP}}: {{m|Protect}} || N/A | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0412 || {{ArtP|412|Burmy}} || {{p|Burmy}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || [[TM10]]: {{m|Hidden Power}}<br>[[TM17]]: {{m|Protect}} || [[TM10]]: {{m|Hidden Power}}<br>[[TM17]]: {{m|Protect}} || [[TM17]]{{sup/8|BDSP}}: {{m|Protect}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0415 || {{ArtP|415|Combee}} || {{p|Combee}} |{{typetable|Bug}}{{typetable|Flying}} || — || — || [[TM24]]{{sup/8|SwSh}}: {{m|Snore}}<br>[[TM62]]{{sup/8|BDSP}}: {{m|Bug Buzz}} || [[TM015]]: {{m|Struggle Bug}}<br>[[TM070]]: {{m|Sleep Talk}}<br>[[TM162]]: {{m|Bug Buzz}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}}<br>[[TM182]]: {{m|Bug Bite}}<br>[[TM185]]: {{m|Lunge}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0415 || {{ArtP|415|Combee}} || {{p|Combee}} |{{typetable|Bug}}{{typetable|Flying}} || — || — || [[TM24]]{{sup/8|SwSh}}: {{m|Snore}}<br>[[TM62]]{{sup/8|BDSP}}: {{m|Bug Buzz}} || [[TM015]]: {{m|Struggle Bug}}<br>[[TM070]]: {{m|Sleep Talk}}<br>[[TM162]]: {{m|Bug Buzz}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}}<br>[[TM182]]: {{m|Bug Bite}}<br>[[TM185]]: {{m|Lunge}}<br>[[TM205]]: {{m|Endeavor}}<br>[[TM219]]: {{m|Skitter Smack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0602 || {{ArtP|602|Tynamo}} || {{p|Tynamo}} |{{typetable2|Electric}} || [[TM57]]: {{m|Charge Beam}}<br>[[TM73]]: {{m|Thunder Wave}} || [[TM57]]: {{m|Charge Beam}}<br>[[TM73]]: {{m|Thunder Wave}} || N/A || [[TM023]]: {{m|Charge Beam}}<br>[[TM082]]: {{m|Thunder Wave}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0602 || {{ArtP|602|Tynamo}} || {{p|Tynamo}} |{{typetable2|Electric}} || [[TM57]]: {{m|Charge Beam}}<br>[[TM73]]: {{m|Thunder Wave}} || [[TM57]]: {{m|Charge Beam}}<br>[[TM73]]: {{m|Thunder Wave}} || N/A || [[TM023]]: {{m|Charge Beam}}<br>[[TM082]]: {{m|Thunder Wave}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}}<br>[[TM173]]: {{m|Charge}}<br>[[TM181]]: {{m|Knock Off}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0664 || {{ArtP|664|Scatterbug}} || {{p|Scatterbug}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || — || — || N/A || [[TM015]]: {{m|Struggle Bug}}<br>[[TM021]]: {{m|Pounce}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}}<br>[[TM182]]: {{m|Bug Bite}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0664 || {{ArtP|664|Scatterbug}} || {{p|Scatterbug}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || — || — || N/A || [[TM015]]: {{m|Struggle Bug}}<br>[[TM021]]: {{m|Pounce}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}}<br>[[TM182]]: {{m|Bug Bite}} | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0665 || {{ArtP|665|Spewpa}} || {{p|Spewpa}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || [[TM17]]: {{m|Protect}} || [[TM17]]: {{m|Protect}} || N/A || [[TM007]]: {{m|Protect}}<br>[[TM015]]: {{m|Struggle Bug}}<br>[[TM021]]: {{m|Pounce}}<br>[[TM104]]: {{m|Iron Defense}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}}<br>[[TM182]]: {{m|Bug Bite}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0665 || {{ArtP|665|Spewpa}} || {{p|Spewpa}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || [[TM17]]: {{m|Protect}} || [[TM17]]: {{m|Protect}} || N/A || [[TM007]]: {{m|Protect}}<br>[[TM015]]: {{m|Struggle Bug}}<br>[[TM021]]: {{m|Pounce}}<br>[[TM104]]: {{m|Iron Defense}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}}<br>[[TM182]]: {{m|Bug Bite}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0789 || {{ArtP|789|Cosmog}} || {{p|Cosmog}} |{{typetable2|Psychic}} || N/A || — || — || | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0789 || {{ArtP|789|Cosmog}} || {{p|Cosmog}} |{{typetable2|Psychic}} || N/A || — || — || — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0790 || {{ArtP|790|Cosmoem}} || {{p|Cosmoem}} |{{typetable2|Psychic}} || N/A || — || — || | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0790 || {{ArtP|790|Cosmoem}} || {{p|Cosmoem}} |{{typetable2|Psychic}} || N/A || — || — || — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0824 || {{ArtP|824|Blipbug}} || {{p|Blipbug}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || N/A || N/A || — || N/A | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0824 || {{ArtP|824|Blipbug}} || {{p|Blipbug}} |{{typetable2|Bug}} || N/A || N/A || — || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0840 || {{ArtP|840|Applin}} || {{p|Applin}} |{{typetable|Grass}}{{typetable|Dragon}} || N/A || N/A || [[TM31]]: Attract || [[TM021]]: {{m|Pounce}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0840 || {{ArtP|840|Applin}} || {{p|Applin}} |{{typetable|Grass}}{{typetable|Dragon}} || N/A || N/A || [[TM31]]: {{m|Attract}} || [[TM021]]: {{m|Pounce}}<br>[[TM171]]: {{m|Tera Blast}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#{{Paldea color}}" colspan=2 | {{color2|FFF|Generation IX}} | ! style="background:#{{Paldea color}}" colspan=2 | {{color2|FFF|Generation IX}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{m|Hydro Cannon}} • {{m|Blast Burn}} • {{m|Frenzy Plant}} • {{m|Draco Meteor}} • {{m|Focus Blast}} • {{m|Fire Pledge}} • {{m|Water Pledge}}<br>{{m|Grass Pledge}} • {{m| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{m|Hydro Cannon}} • {{m|Blast Burn}} • {{m|Frenzy Plant}} • {{m|Draco Meteor}} • {{m|Focus Blast}} • {{m|Fire Pledge}} • {{m|Water Pledge}}<br>{{m|Grass Pledge}} • {{m|Steel Beam}} • {{m|Tera Blast}} • {{m|Trailblaze}} • {{m|Pounce}} • {{m|Chilling Water}} • {{m|Grassy Glide}}<br>{{m|Burning Jealousy}} • {{m|Poltergeist}} • {{m|Lash Out}} • {{m|Misty Explosion}} • {{m|Temper Flare}} • {{m|Supercell Slam}}<br>{{m|Triple Axel}} • {{m|Coaching}} • {{m|Scorching Sands}} • {{m|Meteor Beam}} • {{m|Hard Press}} • {{m|Dragon Cheer}}<br>{{m|Alluring Voice}} • {{m|Psychic Noise}} • {{m|Upper Hand}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Body Slam}} || 08 || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || 066 | | {{m|Body Slam}} || 08 || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || 066 | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Breaking Swipe}} || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || 99 || — || 222 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Brine}} || — || — || — || 55 || — || — || — || — || 55 || 55 || — | | {{m|Brine}} || — || — || — || 55 || — || — || — || — || 55 || 55 || — | ||
Line 341: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Charge Beam}} || — || — || — || 57 || 57 || 57 || 57 || — || — || 57 || 023 | | {{m|Charge Beam}} || — || — || — || 57 || 57 || 57 || 57 || — || — || 57 || 023 | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Curse}} || — || 03 || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || 224 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Dark Pulse}} || — || — || — || 79 || — || 97 || 97 || 20 || — || 79 || 094 | | {{m|Dark Pulse}} || — || — || — || 79 || — || 97 || 97 || 20 || — || 79 || 094 | ||
Line 347: | Line 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Dig}} || 28 || 28 || 28 || 28 || 28 || 28 || — || 10 || 15 || 28 || 055 | | {{m|Dig}} || 28 || 28 || 28 || 28 || 28 || 28 || — || 10 || 15 || 28 || 055 | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Double-Edge}} || 10 || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || 204 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Dragon Claw}} || — || — || 02 || 02 || 02 || 02 || 02 || — || — || 02 || 078 | | {{m|Dragon Claw}} || — || — || 02 || 02 || 02 || 02 || 02 || — || — || 02 || 078 | ||
Line 365: | Line 371: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Eerie Impulse}} || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || 93 || — || 096 | | {{m|Eerie Impulse}} || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || 93 || — || 096 | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Electroweb}} || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || 82 || — || 211 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Explosion}} || 47 || — || — || 64 || 64 || 64 || 64 || — || — || 64 || — | | {{m|Explosion}} || 47 || — || — || 64 || 64 || 64 || 64 || — || — || 64 || — | ||
Line 406: | Line 414: | ||
| {{m|Payback}} || — || — || — || 66 || 66 || 66 || 66 || — || 57 || 66 || — | | {{m|Payback}} || — || — || — || 66 || 66 || 66 || 66 || — || 57 || 66 || — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Psych Up}} || — || 09 || — || 77 || 77 || 77 || 77 || — || — || 77 || | | {{m|Psych Up}} || — || 09 || — || 77 || 77 || 77 || 77 || — || — || 77 || 203 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Rain Dance}} || — || 18 || 18 || 18 || 18 || 18 || 18 || — || 33 || 18 || 050 | | {{m|Rain Dance}} || — || 18 || 18 || 18 || 18 || 18 || 18 || — || 33 || 18 || 050 | ||
Line 439: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Sleep Talk}} || — || 35 || — || 82 || — || 88 || 88 || — || — || 82 || 070 | | {{m|Sleep Talk}} || — || 35 || — || 82 || — || 88 || 88 || — || — || 82 || 070 | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Sludge Wave}} || — || — || — || — || 34 || 34 || 34 || — || — || — || 214 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Smack Down}} || — || — || — || — || 23 || 23 || 23 || — || — || — || 179 | | {{m|Smack Down}} || — || — || — || — || 23 || 23 || 23 || — || — || — || 179 | ||
Line 491: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Weather Ball}} || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || 46 || — || 193 | | {{m|Weather Ball}} || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || 46 || — || 193 | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Whirlpool}} || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || — || 36 || — || 208 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Work Up}} || — || — || — || — || 83 || — || 01 || — || — || 10 || — | | {{m|Work Up}} || — || — || — || — || 83 || — || 01 || — || — || 10 || — |
edits