678
edits
(→Names: this seems more likely) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| Yula | | Yula | ||
| From {{tt|''Yulaaah!''|Spiritomb shouts this before it is battled}} | | From {{tt|''Yulaaah!''|Spiritomb shouts this before it is battled}} | ||
|- | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Alma | |||
| From ''alma'' (soul) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| French | | French |
edits