8,356
edits
m (→Trivia) |
(→Names: adding Hindi name) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 維羅博士 ''Wàihlòh-boksih'' | | 維羅博士 ''Wàihlòh-boksih'' | ||
|- | |||
| Hindi | |||
| प्रोफ़ेसर विलो ''Professor Willow'' | |||
| Transcription of his English/Japanese name | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Thai | | Thai |