22,161
edits
mNo edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 885: | Line 885: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | カイザーバシャーモ ''Kaiser Bursyamo'' | | style="background:#fff" | カイザーバシャーモ ''Kaiser Bursyamo'' | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN047|Crowning the Chow Crusher!]]'' | | class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN047|Crowning the Chow Crusher!]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Zarude M23.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Dada|A wild Zarude]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Dada | |||
| style="background:#fff" | {{tt|とうちゃん|Tō-chan}} ''Daddy'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[M23|Secrets of the Jungle]]'' | |||
|- | |- |