13,076
edits
No edit summary |
(adding HZ027) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[HZ026]] | | [[HZ026]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 1 V2 2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 7 V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | |||
| [[HZ027]] | |||
|} | |} | ||