53,617
edits
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| class="l" | [[HZ001]] - [[HZ006]] | | class="l" | [[HZ001]] - [[HZ006]] | ||
| {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | | {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| class="l" | [https://www.netflix.com/title/81682233 Pokémon Horizons: The Series] | |||
| class="l" | [[HZ001]] - [[HZ012]] | |||
| {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | [https://www.netflix.com/title/81046846 Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You!] | | class="l" | [https://www.netflix.com/title/81046846 Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You!] |