4,249
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (added some basic DPR info + info about the new short (which I moved right below the in the games section because it's based on the game, not the movie)) |
m (→Artwork) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| colspan="3" | From {{color2|000|Detective Pikachu}} | | colspan="3" | From {{color2|000|Detective Pikachu}} | ||
| From {{color2|000|Detective Pikachu Returns}} | | From {{color2|000|Detective Pikachu Returns}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Detective Pikachu Mystery of the Missing Flan Pikachu.png|x200px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Detective Pikachu Mystery of the Missing Flan Tim and Pikachu.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | From {{color2|000|Detective Pikachu & the Mystery of the Missing Flan|The Mystery of the Missing Flan}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits