13,774
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (→Names) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Sleep styles: reordered to pokedex order now that they've gotten rid of area dex numbers, added some more pokemon and sleep styles) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
==Sleep styles== | ==Sleep styles== | ||
{{incomplete|section|Missing | {{incomplete|section|Missing some sleep styles found here; missing images of Cleffa and Shuppet lines + 3 and 4 star sleep styles}} | ||
Greengrass Isle features a wide variety of Pokémon, but their sleep styles are typically limited to the ★, ★★, and ★★★★ sleep styles for each species. | Greengrass Isle features a wide variety of Pokémon, but their sleep styles are typically limited to the ★, ★★, and ★★★★ sleep styles for each species. | ||
===Dozing Types=== | ===Dozing Types=== | ||
There are | There are 29 different '''{{color|{{dozing color dark}}|Dozing-type}}''' Pokémon that can be found here, with a total of 85 different sleep styles. | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
! | ! Pokédex No. | ||
! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ||
! Number of sleep styles | ! Number of sleep styles | ||
! colspan=4 | Available sleep styles | ! colspan=4 | Available sleep styles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0001 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0001-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0001-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Bulbasaur}} | | {{p|Bulbasaur}} | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0002 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0002-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0002-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Ivysaur}} | | {{p|Ivysaur}} | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0003 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0003-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Venusaur}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0003-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |||
| #0010 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0010-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0010-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Caterpie}} | | {{p|Caterpie}} | ||
Line 210: | Line 218: | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0011 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0011-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0011-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Metapod}} | | {{p|Metapod}} | ||
Line 218: | Line 226: | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0012 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0012-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0012-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Butterfree}} | | {{p|Butterfree}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|Air-Sitting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0012-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Air-Sitting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0012-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0023 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0023-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0023-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Ekans}} | | {{p|Ekans}} | ||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0024 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0024-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0024-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Arbok}} | | {{p|Arbok}} | ||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0054 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0054-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Headache Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0054-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Big-Yawn Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0054-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0056 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0056-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0056-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Mankey}} | | {{p|Mankey}} | ||
Line 259: | Line 267: | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0057 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0057-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Primeape}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Angry Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0057-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Stomping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0057-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |||
| #0069 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0069-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0069-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Bellsprout}} | | {{p|Bellsprout}} | ||
Line 267: | Line 283: | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0070 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0070-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0070-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Weepinbell}} | | {{p|Weepinbell}} | ||
Line 273: | Line 289: | ||
| Acid-Dripping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0070-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Acid-Dripping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0070-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Floating Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0070-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Floating Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0070-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0071 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0071-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Victreebel}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0092 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0092-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0092-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Gastly}} | | {{p|Gastly}} | ||
Line 290: | Line 306: | ||
| colspan=2 | Floaty-Gas Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0092-2.png|100px]]<br>★ | | colspan=2 | Floaty-Gas Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0092-2.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0093 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0093-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0093-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Haunter}} | | {{p|Haunter}} | ||
Line 297: | Line 313: | ||
| colspan=2 | Floaty-Gas Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0093-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | colspan=2 | Floaty-Gas Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0093-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0094 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0094-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Gengar}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |||
| #0127 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0127-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Pinsir}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Fearless Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0127-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |||
| #0152 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0152-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0152-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Chikorita}} | | {{p|Chikorita}} | ||
Line 305: | Line 337: | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0214 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0214-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Heracross}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Horn-Shaking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0214-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Upright Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0214-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |||
| #0228 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0228-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Houndour}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Howling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0228-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Stretching Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0228-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0288 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0288-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Vigoroth}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Impatient Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0288-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |||
| #0316 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0316-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0316-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Gulpin}} | | {{p|Gulpin}} | ||
Line 311: | Line 367: | ||
| Balloon Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0316-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Balloon Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0316-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Nodding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0316-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Nodding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0316-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0317 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0317-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0317-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Swalot}} | | {{p|Swalot}} | ||
Line 321: | Line 377: | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0353 | ||
| | | <!--[[File:Sleep Style 0353-2.png|100px]]-->[[File:None.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Shuppet}} | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{p| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0354 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | <!--[[File:Sleep Style 0354-2.png|100px]]-->[[File:None.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Banette}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 353: | Line 392: | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0359 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0359-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Absol}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | Tucked Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0359-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Danger-Sensing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0359-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0453 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0453-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Croagunk}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | Loafing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0453-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Cheek-Inflating Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0453-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0454 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0454-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Toxicroak}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | Loafing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0454-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Throat-Inflating Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0454-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 398: | Line 421: | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
! | ! Pokédex No. | ||
! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ||
! Number of sleep styles | ! Number of sleep styles | ||
! colspan=5 | Available sleep styles | ! colspan=5 | Available sleep styles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0014 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0004-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Charmander}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | Crackling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0004-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Tummy-Rub Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0004-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0015 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0005-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Charmeleon}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | Arm-Pillow Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0005-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0006 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0006-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Charizard}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| #0019 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0019-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0019-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Rattata}} | | {{p|Rattata}} | ||
Line 427: | Line 458: | ||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0020 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0020-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Raticate}} | ||
| 3 | |||
| Teeth-Grinding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0020-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Upright Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0020-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| #0025 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0025-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style | | Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0025-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Droopy-Eared Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0025-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0026 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0026-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Raichu}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0035 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:None.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Clefairy}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0036 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:None.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Clefable}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0039 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0039-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Jigglypuff}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Spacey Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0040 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0040-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Wigglytuff}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| #0050 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0050-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0050-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Diglett}} | | {{p|Diglett}} | ||
Line 474: | Line 521: | ||
| colspan=3 | Aboveground Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0050-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | colspan=3 | Aboveground Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0050-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0051 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0051-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0051-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Dugtrio}} | | {{p|Dugtrio}} | ||
Line 481: | Line 528: | ||
| colspan=3 | Aboveground Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0051-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | colspan=3 | Aboveground Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0051-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0052 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0052-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Meowth}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0052-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0052-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0053 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0053-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Persian}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | Elegant Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0058 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0058-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0058-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Growlithe}} | | {{p|Growlithe}} | ||
Line 505: | Line 552: | ||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0079 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0079-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Slowpoke}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | Zonked Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Dazed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0080 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0080-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0080-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slowbro}} | | {{p|Slowbro}} | ||
Line 537: | Line 568: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0115 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0115-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0115-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Kangaskhan}} | | {{p|Kangaskhan}} | ||
Line 577: | Line 576: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0132 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0132-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0132-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Ditto}} | | {{p|Ditto}} | ||
Line 587: | Line 586: | ||
| Bulbasaur Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Bulbasaur Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0133 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0133-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Eevee}} | ||
| 3 | |||
| Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0133-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Droopy-Eared Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0133-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0135 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0135-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Jolteon}} | |||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 596: | Line 603: | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0155 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0155-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Cyndaquil}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Sprawled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0155-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Hunched Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0155-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| #0176 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0176-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0176-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Togetic}} | | {{p|Togetic}} | ||
Line 604: | Line 619: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0179 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0179-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Mareep}} | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | Fluffy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0179-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Pawing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0179-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
| colspan= | |- | ||
| #0180 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0180-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Flaaffy}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Sprawled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0180-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Fluffy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0180-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0202 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0202-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Wobbuffet}} | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | Tail-Hiding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Biding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
| colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0287 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0287-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0287-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slakoth}} | | {{p|Slakoth}} | ||
Line 630: | Line 651: | ||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0289 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0289-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Slaking}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 638: | Line 659: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0468 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0468-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Togekiss}} | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0700 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0700-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Sylveon}} | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=2 | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 659: | Line 682: | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
! | ! Pokédex No. | ||
! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ||
! Number of sleep styles | ! Number of sleep styles | ||
! colspan=3 | Available sleep styles | ! colspan=3 | Available sleep styles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0007 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0007-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0007-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Squirtle}} | | {{p|Squirtle}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0007-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0007-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0007-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0008 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0008-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0008-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Wartortle}} | | {{p|Wartortle}} | ||
Line 686: | Line 701: | ||
| Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-2.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-2.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0009 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0009-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Blastoise}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0074 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0074-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0074-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Geodude}} | | {{p|Geodude}} | ||
Line 712: | Line 719: | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0075 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0075-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0075-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Graveler}} | | {{p|Graveler}} | ||
Line 720: | Line 727: | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0081 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0081-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Magnemite}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Droopy-Float Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0081-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Magnet-Rise Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0081-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| Upside-Down Sleep<br>★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0082 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0082-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Magneton}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Linked Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0082-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Near-Falling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0082-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| #0084 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0084-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Doduo}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0084-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Lazy-Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0084-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0085 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0085-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Dodrio}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0085-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Lazy-Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0085-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| #0104 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0104-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0104-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Cubone}} | | {{p|Cubone}} | ||
Line 728: | Line 767: | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0105 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0105-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Marowak}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Huggy-Bone Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0105-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Scratchy-Bone Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0105-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0158 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0158-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Totodile}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| One-Eyed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0158-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Bitey Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0158-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0172 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0172-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Pichu}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Peaceful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0172-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0172-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0173 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | | [[File:None.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Cleffa}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Rocking Sleep<br>★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0174 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0174-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0174-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Igglybuff}} | | {{p|Igglybuff}} | ||
Line 742: | Line 805: | ||
| Bouncy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0174-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Bouncy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0174-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Spacey Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0174-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Spacey Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0174-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0175 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0175-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Togepi}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Rocking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0175-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Overturned Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0175-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0185 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0185-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0185-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Sudowoodo}} | | {{p|Sudowoodo}} | ||
Line 752: | Line 823: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0246 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0246-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Larvitar}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | Stretching Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0246-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Face-Rubbing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0246-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0333 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0333-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0333-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Swablu}} | | {{p|Swablu}} | ||
Line 776: | Line 839: | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0360 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0360-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0360-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Wynaut}} | | {{p|Wynaut}} | ||
Line 784: | Line 847: | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0363 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0363-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Spheal}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Flopped Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0363-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Big-Yawn Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0363-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0438 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0438-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0438-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Bonsly}} | | {{p|Bonsly}} | ||
Line 790: | Line 861: | ||
| Flopped Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0438-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Flopped Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0438-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Upright Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0438-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Upright Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0438-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0447 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Riolu}} | | {{p|Riolu}} | ||
Line 838: | Line 869: | ||
| Knee-Hugging Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Knee-Hugging Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Mid-Training Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Mid-Training Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0462 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0462-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Magnezone}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | |