10,987
edits
m (→Price: There's no need to tooltip for something as simple as a thousands separator) |
(→Acquisition: SwSh DLC locations) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| {{rt|8|Galar}} | | {{rt|8|Galar}} | ||
| Southern [[Wyndon]] [[Poké Mart]]<br>All [[Watt Trader]]s (100 {{Watt}}) | | Southern [[Wyndon]] [[Poké Mart]]<br>All [[Wild Area]] [[Watt Trader]]s (100 {{Watt}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ([[Black Apricorn]]) | | [[Brawlers' Cave]], [[Potbottom Desert]] (hidden [[recurring item]])<br>[[Cram-o-matic]] ([[Black Apricorn]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Snowslide Slope]] [[Watt Trader]] (100 {{Watt}})<br>[[Old Cemetery]], [[Snowslide Slope]], [[Ballimere Lake]] (hidden [[recurring item]])<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s (3★, 4★, 5★ {{p|Delibird}} raids) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} |
edits