5,904
edits
(→Effects of Mega Evolution: mega cooldown) |
(mega erasure patterns) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
==List of Mega-Evolved Pokémon== | ==List of Mega-Evolved Pokémon== | ||
The table below details each Mega-Evolved Pokémon. The description and notes cover its Mega Effect. Gauge is the default size of its Mega Gauge, and Max [[File:Mega Speedup.png|16px|Mega Speedups]] is the number of Mega Speedups that can be used on it. | The table below details each Mega-Evolved Pokémon. The description and notes cover its Mega Effect. Gauge is the default size of its Mega Gauge, and Max [[File:Mega Speedup.png|16px|Mega Speedups]] MSU is the number of Mega Speedups that can be used on it. | ||
{| class="roundtable sortable" style="margin: auto; background:#{{cute color}}; border:3px solid #{{cute color light}}" | {| class="roundtable sortable" style="margin: auto; background:#{{cute color}}; border:3px solid #{{cute color light}}" | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
! style="background-color:#{{beauty color light}}" | Description/Notes | ! style="background-color:#{{beauty color light}}" | Description/Notes | ||
! style="background-color:#{{beauty color light}}" | Gauge | ! style="background-color:#{{beauty color light}}" | Gauge | ||
! style="background-color:#{{beauty color light}}; white-space:nowrap; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Max [[File:Mega Speedup.png|16px|Mega Speedups]] | ! style="background-color:#{{beauty color light}}; white-space:nowrap; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Max<br>[[File:Mega Speedup.png|16px|Mega Speedups]] MSU | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 003 | | 003 | ||
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
{{typetable|Ground}} | {{typetable|Ground}} | ||
| Erases Pokémon with three lines from upper left to lower right. | | Erases Pokémon with three lines from upper left to lower right. | ||
* <small>(maximum 12 icons erased)</small> | |||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| {{tt|14|10 prior to Version 1.4.6 (3DS)/1.10 (Mobile)}} | | {{tt|14|10 prior to Version 1.4.6 (3DS)/1.10 (Mobile)}} | ||
Line 704: | Line 705: | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
|style="{{roundybr}}" | 18 | |style="{{roundybr}}" | 18 | ||
|} | |||
===Erasure patterns=== | |||
{| align="center" style="font-size:85%" | |||
|- align="center" style="vertical-align:top" | | |||
| width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background:#999" | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|} | |||
V-shape<br>(Glalie) | |||
| width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background:#999" | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|} | |||
Horizontal V-shape<br>(Pidgeot) | |||
|- align="center" style="vertical-align:top" | | |||
| width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background:#999" | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|} | |||
X-shape<br>(Charizard X, Metagross) | |||
| width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background:#999" | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|} | |||
Y-shape<br>(Charizard Y, Shiny Mewtwo Y) | |||
|- align="center" style="vertical-align:top" | | |||
| width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background:#999" | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|} | |||
O-shape<br>(Sableye, Shiny Gardevoir) | |||
| width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background:#999" | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|} | |||
Middle area<br>(Medicham, Shiny Gengar) | |||
|- align="center" style="vertical-align:top" | | |||
| width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background:#999" | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|} | |||
Left-to-right claw swipe<br>(Garchomp) | |||
| width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background:#999" | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|} | |||
Right-to-left claw swipe<br>(Absol, Mawile) | |||
|- align="center" style="vertical-align:top" | | |||
| width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background:#999" | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc; text-align:center;" | T | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|} | |||
1-spot Tapper (T is spot tapped)<br>(Beedrill) | |||
| width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background:#999" | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc; text-align:center;" | T | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#ccc" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
| width="12px" height="14px" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|} | |||
Multi-spot tapper (T is spot tapped)<br>(Pinsir, Camerupt, Shiny Charizard, Shiny Rayquaza, Tyranitar, Aggron) | |||
|} | |} | ||