4,254
edits
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background:#{{scarlet color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background:#{{scarlet color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border:2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background:#{{scarlet color light}}" | [[File:SV | | style="{{roundy|15px}} border:2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background:#{{scarlet color light}}" | [[File:Juliana Icon SV Scarlet-1.png|150px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border:2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background:#{{scarlet color light}}" | [[File:Juliana Icon SV Scarlet-2.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border:2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background:#{{scarlet color light}}" | [[File:Juliana Icon SV Scarlet-3.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border:2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background:#{{scarlet color light}}" | [[File:Juliana Icon SV Scarlet-4.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=4 | Icons when choosing the player's appearance<br>at the beginning of Scarlet | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border:2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background:#{{violet color light}}" | [[File:Juliana Icon SV Violet-1.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border:2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background:#{{violet color light}}" | [[File:Juliana Icon SV Violet-2.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border:2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background:#{{violet color light}}" | [[File:Juliana Icon SV Violet-3.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border:2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background:#{{violet color light}}" | [[File:Juliana Icon SV Violet-4.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 | Icons when choosing the player's appearance<br>at the beginning of Violet | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits