15,987
edits
mNo edit summary |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (Added Pokémon data) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Sleep styles== | ==Sleep styles== | ||
===Dozing Types=== | ===Dozing Types=== | ||
There are | There are 26 different '''{{color|{{dozing color dark}}|Dozing-type}}''' Pokémon that can be found here, with a total of 77 different sleep styles. | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| | | | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |||
| #0022 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0026 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Ekans}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Ekans}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0027 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Arbok}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Arbok}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0035 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Mankey}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Mankey}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0036 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Bellsprout}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Bellsprout}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0037 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Weepinbell}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Weepinbell}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0041 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Psyduck}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0044 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Gastly}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Gastly}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| #0045 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Haunter}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Haunter}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| #0047 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Chikorita}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Chikorita}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0051 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Gulpin}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Gulpin}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0052 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Swalot}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Swalot}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0056 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Croagunk}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Croagunk}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0057 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Toxicroak}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Toxicroak}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0061 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Primeape}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Primeape}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0063 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0070 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0086 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0091 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0095 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Vigoroth}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Vigoroth}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0105 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Houndour}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Houndour}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Snoozing Types=== | ===Snoozing Types=== | ||
There are | There are 29 different '''{{color|{{snoozing color dark}}|Snoozing-type}}''' Pokémon that can be found here, with a total of 89 different sleep styles. | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 88: | Line 193: | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0039-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0039-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Jigglypuff}} | | {{p|Jigglypuff}} | ||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0014 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Charmander}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Charmander}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0015 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Charmeleon}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Charmeleon}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0016 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Slowpoke}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Slowpoke}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0019 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Diglett}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Diglett}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| #0020 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Dugtrio}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Dugtrio}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| #0021 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0029 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Cyndaquil}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Cyndaquil}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0032 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Growlithe}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Growlithe}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0033 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0034 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Raticate}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Raticate}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0039 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Mareep}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Mareep}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0042 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Slowbro}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Slowbro}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0049 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Flaaffy}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Flaaffy}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0050 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Wobbuffet}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Wobbuffet}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0058 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0059 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0069 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0071 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Ditto}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Ditto}} | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| #0073 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| #0081 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0092 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| #0093 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| #0094 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Slakoth}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Slakoth}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0096 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Slumbering Types=== | ===Slumbering Types=== | ||
There are | There are 23 different '''{{color|{{slumbering color dark}}|Slumbering-type}}''' Pokémon that can be found here, with a total of 69 different sleep styles. | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 122: | Line 348: | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0175-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0175-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Togepi}} | | {{p|Togepi}} | ||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0024 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Geodude}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0025 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Graveler}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Graveler}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0028 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Cubone}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Cubone}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0031 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0038 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Igglybuff}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Igglybuff}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0040 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Sudowoodo}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Sudowoodo}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0043 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Doduo}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Doduo}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0046 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Marowak}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Marowak}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0053 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Swablu}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Swablu}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0054 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Wynaut}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Wynaut}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0055 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Bonsly}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Bonsly}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0065 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Magnemite}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Magnemite}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0066 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0067 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0087 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Larvitar}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Larvitar}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0097 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0100 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Riolu}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Riolu}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| #0102 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style {{N2Num|Spheal}}-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Spheal}} | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|} | |} |