1,055
edits
m (replaced: Pokemon → Pokémon) |
|||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| | | | ||
| A manga about two brothers, [[Hajime (ASC)|Hajime]] and [[Satoru (ASC)|Satoru]], playing [[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu!]] for the first time. | | A manga about two brothers, [[Hajime (ASC)|Hajime]] and [[Satoru (ASC)|Satoru]], playing [[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu!]] for the first time. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cover.png|120px|Volume 1]] | |||
| | |||
| '''ポケットモンスター・ルビー・サファイア'''<br>''[[Pokémon Ruby & Sapphire (CoroCoro Comic)|Pokémon Ruby ・ Sapphire]]'' | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| An adaptation of the first part of [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits