732
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Cases) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
{{main|List of clothing (Scarlet and Violet)#Rotom Phone|List of clothing (Scarlet and Violet) → Rotom Phone}} | {{main|List of clothing (Scarlet and Violet)#Rotom Phone|List of clothing (Scarlet and Violet) → Rotom Phone}} | ||
In Sword and Shield, the {{player}} can only have an orange Rotom Phone, but in Scarlet and Violet, it can be customized with various cases. | In Sword and Shield, the {{player}} can only have an orange Rotom Phone, but in Scarlet and Violet, it can be customized with various cases. | ||
====Color cases==== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color}}" | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Default.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Yellow.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Green.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Purple.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Pink.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Blue.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Turquoise.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Default Case | |||
| Yellow Case | |||
| Green Case | |||
| Purple Case | |||
| Pink Case | |||
| Blue Case | |||
| Turquoise Case | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Olive.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Rose.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Brown.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Lavender.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Cream.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Dark Green.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Wine Red.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Olive Case | |||
| Rose Case | |||
| Brown Case | |||
| Lavender Case | |||
| Cream Case | |||
| Dark Green Case | |||
| Wine Red Case | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Orange.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Sky Blue.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Navy Blue.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Cocoa Brown.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Dark Brown.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase White.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Black.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Orange Case | |||
| Sky Blue Case | |||
| Navy Blue Case | |||
| Cocoa Brown Case | |||
| Dark Brown Case | |||
| White Case | |||
| Black Case | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Pokémon cases==== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color}}" | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Pikachu.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Eevee.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Sprigatito.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Fuecoco.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Quaxly.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Pikachu Case | |||
| Eevee Case | |||
| Sprigatito Case | |||
| Fuecoco Case | |||
| Quaxly Case | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Komala Log.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Flabébé Flower.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Magnemite Magnet.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Gothita Ribbon.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Swablu Sky.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Komala Log Case | |||
| Flabébé Flower Case | |||
| Magnemite Magnet Case | |||
| Gothita Ribbon Case | |||
| Swablu Sky Case | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Combee Honey.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Applin Apple.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Okidogi.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Munkidori.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Fezandipiti.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Combee Honey Case | |||
| Applin Apple Case | |||
| Okidogi Case | |||
| Munkidori Case | |||
| Fezandipiti Case | |||
|} | |||
====Type cases==== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color}}" | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Grass.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Water.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Fire.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Electric.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Normal.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Flying.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Grass Case | |||
| Water Case | |||
| Fire Case | |||
| Electric Case | |||
| Normal Case | |||
| Flying Case | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Bug.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Fighting.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Psychic.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Ghost.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Ground.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Rock.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Bug Case | |||
| Fighting Case | |||
| Psychic Case | |||
| Ghost Case | |||
| Ground Case | |||
| Rock Case | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Ice.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Dark.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Fairy.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Poison.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Steel.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Dragon.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Ice Case | |||
| Dark Case | |||
| Fairy Case | |||
| Poison Case | |||
| Steel Case | |||
| Dragon Case | |||
|} | |||
====Tera Type cases==== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color}}" | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Tera Fire.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Tera Water.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Tera Grass.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Tera Fire Case | |||
| Tera Water Case | |||
| Tera Grass Case | |||
|} | |||
====Poké Ball cases==== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color}}" | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Poké Ball Purple.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Poké Ball Blue.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Poké Ball Green.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Poké Ball Yellow.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Poké Ball Red.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Purple Poké Ball Case | |||
| Blue Poké Ball Case | |||
| Green Poké Ball Case | |||
| Yellow Poké Ball Case | |||
| Red Poké Ball Case | |||
|} | |||
====Special cases==== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color}}" | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Arc Phone.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Ball Guy.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Pokétch.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Pika-Vee.png|x130px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{key items color dark}}; background: #{{key items color light}}; width:150px"| [[File:Company PhoneCase Glitterati.png|x130px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#FFF" | |||
| Arc Phone Case | |||
| Ball Guy Case | |||
| Pokétch Case | |||
| Pika-Vee Case | |||
| Glitterati Case | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
edits