3,202
edits
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|Bold-Flavored Bloom Doom | |Bold-Flavored Bloom Doom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Sync move]] | ||
{{statustable|Special}} | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |— | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |— | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|240 | |240 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |— | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |An opponent | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |— | ||
|This move's power increases if the target is confused. <br> (6★ EX) effect: Power of sync move increases by 50%. | |This move's power increases if the target is confused. <br> (6★ EX) effect: Power of sync move increases by 50%. | ||
|{{mas|Mallow}} & {{TP|Mallow|Tsareena}} | |{{mas|Mallow}} & {{TP|Mallow|Tsareena}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|Gentle Warning Bloom Doom | |Gentle Warning Bloom Doom | ||
{{statustable|Physical}} | |||
|250 | |250 | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
|(6★ EX) effect: The stat increase after a sync move is doubled once per battle | |(6★ EX) effect: The stat increase after a sync move is doubled once per battle | ||
|[[Sygna Suit]] {{mas|Acerola}} & {{p|Tapu Bulu}} | |[[Sygna Suit]] {{mas|Acerola}} & {{p|Tapu Bulu}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|Strong Kick to It Bloom Doom | |||
{{statustable|Special}} | |||
|250 | |||
|300 | |||
|(6★ EX) effect: Once per battle, the stat increase after using a sync move is doubled | |||
|{{mas|Mallow}} & {{p|Shiinotic}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|} | |} |
edits