32
edits
(correcting roundybl uses) |
|||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
{| style="background: #{{Pokémon color dark}}; text-align: center; font-size:85%; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #{{Pokémon color}}" | {| style="background: #{{Pokémon color dark}}; text-align: center; font-size:85%; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #{{Pokémon color}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''Available from start of game<br | | colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''Available from start of game <br>Preferred Dream Orb color:''' | ||
|- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | ||
| [[File:333Swablu.png| | |||
| [[File:425Drifloon.png| | |- style="color: #FFF" | ||
| [[File:447Riolu.png| | ! Pokemon | ||
| [[File:517Munna.png| | ! Pink | ||
| [[File:561Sigilyph.png| | ! Green | ||
! Orange | |||
! Blue | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:333Swablu.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Swablu|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:425Drifloon.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Drifloon|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:447Riolu.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Riolu|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:517Munna.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Munna|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:561Sigilyph.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Sigilyph|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''Available after catching Tornadus | | colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''Available after catching Tornadus''' | ||
|- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | ||
| | [[File:174Igglybuff.png| | |||
| [[File:213Shuckle.png| | | | [[File:174Igglybuff.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Igglybuff|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | ||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:213Shuckle.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Shuckle|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''Available after catching Thundurus | | colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''Available after catching Thundurus''' | ||
|- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | ||
| [[File:120Staryu.png| | |||
| [[File:137Porygon.png| | | [[File:120Staryu.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Staryu|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | ||
| [[File:280Ralts.png| | |✔ | ||
| [[File:436Bronzor.png| | |✘ | ||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:137Porygon.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Porygon|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:280Ralts.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Ralts|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:436Bronzor.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Bronzor|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''Available after catching Landorus | | colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''Available after catching Landorus''' | ||
|- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | ||
| [[File:175Togepi.png| | |||
| [[File:238Smoochum.png| | | [[File:175Togepi.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Togepi|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | ||
| [[File:442Spiritomb.png| | |✘ | ||
| [[File:479Rotom.png| | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:238Smoochum.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Smoochum|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✔ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:442Spiritomb.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Spiritomb|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✔ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| [[File:479Rotom.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Rotom|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|- style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |||
<!--| --> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''Available using Special Extensions'''<br>(unlocked via button combination) | | colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''Available using Special Extensions'''<br>(unlocked via button combination) | ||
|- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | ||
| [[File:374Beldum.png| | | [[File:374Beldum.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Beldum|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}'''<br>{{color|{{Pokémon color dark}}|{{tt|Special Extension A|START ↑ → ↓ ← X R L}}}} | ||
| [[File:079Slowpoke.png| | | [[File:079Slowpoke.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Slowpoke|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}'''<br>{{color|{{Pokémon color dark}}|{{tt|Special Extension B|START ↑ ↓ → ← Y R L}}}} | ||
| [[File:163Hoothoot.png| | | [[File:163Hoothoot.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Hoothoot|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}'''<br>{{color|{{Pokémon color dark}}|{{tt|Special Extension C|START R L Y X ← → Y X}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 376: | Line 479: | ||
| colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''{{color2|fff|Generation IV}} Game Card inserted{{tt|*|Regardless of Game Card's language; after catching Landorus}}''' | | colspan="5" style="color: #FFF; text-align:center" | '''{{color2|fff|Generation IV}} Game Card inserted{{tt|*|Regardless of Game Card's language; after catching Landorus}}''' | ||
|- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | |- style="width:80px; background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:483Dialga.png| | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:483Dialga.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Dialga|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}'''{{sup/4|D}}<br>{{color|{{Pokémon color dark}}|Temporal Extension}} | ||
| [[File:484Palkia.png| | | [[File:484Palkia.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Palkia|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}'''{{sup/4|P}}<br>{{color|{{Pokémon color dark}}|Spatial Extension}} | ||
| [[File:487Giratina-Altered.png| | | [[File:487Giratina-Altered.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Giratina|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}'''{{sup/4|Pt}}<br>{{color|{{Pokémon color dark}}|Renegade Extension}} | ||
| [[File:250Ho-Oh.png| | | [[File:250Ho-Oh.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Ho-Oh|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}'''{{sup/4|HG}}<br>{{color|{{Pokémon color dark}}|Rainbow Extension}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:249Lugia.png| | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:249Lugia.png|50px]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Lugia|{{Pokémon color dark}}}}'''{{sup/4|SS}}<br>{{color|{{Pokémon color dark}}|Diving Extension}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits