5,904
edits
(new lodge music) |
|||
Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
|March 31, 2023 | |March 31, 2023 | ||
|800 Event Voucher F during the Solve the Case! (Part 1) event | |800 Event Voucher F during the Solve the Case! (Part 1) event | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|00039 | |||
| | |||
|Trainer Lodge (Spring) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|May 30, 2023 | |||
|300 Music Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|00040 | |||
| | |||
|Trainer Lodge (Summer) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|May 30, 2023 | |||
|300 Music Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|00041 | |||
| | |||
|Trainer Lodge (Autumn) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|May 30, 2023 | |||
|300 Music Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|00042 | |||
| | |||
|Trainer Lodge (Winter) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|May 30, 2023 | |||
|300 Music Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|00043 | |||
| | |||
|Trainer Lodge (Evening) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|May 30, 2023 | |||
|300 Music Coins | |||
|} | |} | ||