29,809
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→Items) |
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→Items) |
||
Line 843: | Line 843: | ||
| [[File:Dream Fairy Gem Sprite.png|40px|link=Fairy Gem]] | | [[File:Dream Fairy Gem Sprite.png|40px|link=Fairy Gem]] | ||
| [[Fairy Gem]] | | [[Fairy Gem]] | ||
| A gem with an essence of the fey. When held, it strengthens the power of a Fairy-type move one time. | | A [[gem]] with an essence of the fey. When held, it strengthens the power of a Fairy-type move one time. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Dream Fairy Memory Sprite.png|40px|link=Fairy Memory]] | | [[File:Dream Fairy Memory Sprite.png|40px|link=Fairy Memory]] | ||
| [[Fairy Memory]] | | [[Fairy Memory]] | ||
| A memory disc that contains Fairy-type data. It changes the type of the holder if held by a certain species of Pokémon. | | A [[memory]] disc that contains Fairy-type data. It changes the type of the holder if held by [[Silvally (Pokémon)|a certain species of Pokémon]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{bag/s|Fairy Tera Shard|SV}} | |||
| [[Fairy Tera Shard]] | |||
| 50 Fairy [[Tera Shard]]s can be used to change a Pokémon's [[Tera type|Tera Type]] to Fairy at the [[Treasure Eatery]] in [[Medali]]. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Dream Fairium Z Sprite.png|40px|link=Fairium Z]] | | [[File:Dream Fairium Z Sprite.png|40px|link=Fairium Z]] | ||
| [[Fairium Z]] | | [[Fairium Z]] | ||
| It converts Z-Power into crystals that upgrade Fairy-type moves to Fairy-type Z- | | It converts [[Z-Power]] into crystals that upgrade Fairy-type moves to Fairy-type [[Z-Move]]s. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{bag/s|Pixie Plate|SV}} | | {{bag/s|Pixie Plate|SV}} |
edits