29,829
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→Items) |
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→Items) |
||
Line 602: | Line 602: | ||
| [[File:Dream Chill Drive Sprite.png|40px|link=Chill Drive]] | | [[File:Dream Chill Drive Sprite.png|40px|link=Chill Drive]] | ||
| [[Chill Drive]] | | [[Chill Drive]] | ||
| A cassette to be held by Genesect. It changes Genesect's Techno Blast move so it becomes Ice type. | | A cassette to be held by {{p|Genesect}}. It changes Genesect's {{m|Techno Blast}} move so it becomes Ice type. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Dream Ice Gem Sprite.png|40px|link=Ice Gem]] | | [[File:Dream Ice Gem Sprite.png|40px|link=Ice Gem]] | ||
| [[Ice Gem]] | | [[Ice Gem]] | ||
| A gem with an essence of ice. When held, it strengthens the power of a Ice-type move one time. | | A [[gem]] with an essence of ice. When held, it strengthens the power of a Ice-type move one time. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Dream Ice Memory Sprite.png|40px|link=Ice Memory]] | | [[File:Dream Ice Memory Sprite.png|40px|link=Ice Memory]] | ||
| [[Ice Memory]] | | [[Ice Memory]] | ||
| A memory disc that contains Ice-type data. It changes the type of the holder if held by a certain species of Pokémon. | | A [[memory]] disc that contains Ice-type data. It changes the type of the holder if held by [[Silvally (Pokémon)|a certain species of Pokémon]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{bag/s|Ice Tera Shard|SV}} | |||
| [[Ice Tera Shard]] | |||
| 50 Ice [[Tera Shard]]s can be used to change a Pokémon's [[Tera type|Tera Type]] to Ice at the [[Treasure Eatery]] in [[Medali]]. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{bag/s|Icicle Plate|SV}} | | {{bag/s|Icicle Plate|SV}} | ||
Line 618: | Line 622: | ||
| [[File:Dream Icium Z Sprite.png|40px|link=Icium Z]] | | [[File:Dream Icium Z Sprite.png|40px|link=Icium Z]] | ||
| [[Icium Z]] | | [[Icium Z]] | ||
| It converts Z-Power into crystals that upgrade Ice-type moves to Ice-type Z- | | It converts [[Z-Power]] into crystals that upgrade Ice-type moves to Ice-type [[Z-Move]]s. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{bag/s|Never-Melt Ice|SV}} | | {{bag/s|Never-Melt Ice|SV}} |
edits