52,611
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (→Related articles: category clean-up) |
|||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| {{color2|000|FLY HIGH}}<br><small>(feat. Ash & Goh)</small> | | {{color2|000|FLY HIGH}}<br><small>(feat. Ash & Goh)</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|JN101}}<br>한 개의 스틱, 채키몽!<br><small>''One Stick, {{tt|Chaekimong|Thwackey}}!''</small> | | {{color2|000|JN101}}<br>한 개의 스틱, 채키몽!<br><small>''One Stick, {{tt|Chaekimong|Thwackey}}!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|JN136}}<br>지우와 고우! 새로운 여행!!<br><small>''{{tt|Jiu|Ash}} and {{tt|Gou|Goh}}! A New Journey!!''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPK20.png|200px]] | |||
| {{k|모험의 시작 (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}<br><small>''{{color2|000|Start of an Adventure (song)|Start of an Adventure (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|JN137}}<br>시작의 바람! 무한한 길!!<br><small>''Winds of Beginning! The Endless Road!!''</small> | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- |