244
edits
m (→Friendship rater locations: Reformatted the table & updated the intro language) |
(→Evolutions based on friendship: Reorganized the table) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
===Evolutions based on friendship=== | ===Evolutions based on friendship=== | ||
Begining in [[Generation II]], several {{OBP|Pokémon|species}} [[Evolution|evolve]] after being [[level]]ed up with high friendship: at least 220 (before [[Generation VIII]]); or at least 160 (Generation VIII onward). | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{cute color}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{cute color dark}}" cellpadding= | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{cute color}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{cute color dark}}" cellpadding=3px | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background: #{{cute color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{cute color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="25%" | Prior evolution | ||
! colspan="3" style="background: #{{cute color light}}" | Friendship evolution | ! colspan="3" style="background:#{{cute color light}}" width="35%" | Friendship evolution | ||
! colspan="2" style="background: #{{cute color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Later evolution | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{cute color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="25%" | Later evolution | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #{{johto color light}} | ||
| {{ArtP|041|Zubat}}<br>{{ | | colspan="7" | '''Introduced in [[Generation II]]''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| width="10%" | {{ArtP|041|Zubat}}<br>{{p|Zubat}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Poison}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}}<br>[[Level]] 22+<br>→ | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}}<br>[[Level]] 22+<br>→ | ||
| {{ArtP|042|Golbat}}<br>{{ | | width="10%" | {{ArtP|042|Golbat}}<br>{{p|Golbat}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Poison}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | ||
| {{ArtP|169|Crobat}}<br>{{ | | width="10%" | {{ArtP|169|Crobat}}<br>{{p|Crobat}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Poison}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Crobat does not evolve | ||
| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Pichu | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|172|Pichu}}<br>{{p|Pichu}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Electric}}</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|025|Pikachu}}<br>{{p|Pikachu}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Electric}}</small> | |||
| {{Bag/s|Thunder Stone|SV}}<br>[[Thunder Stone]]<br>→ | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|172|Pichu}}<br>{{ | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|025|Pikachu}}<br>{{ | |||
| {{Bag/s|Thunder Stone|SV}}<br> | |||
| {{ArtP|026|Raichu}}<br>{{pcolor|Raichu|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Electric}}</small> | | {{ArtP|026|Raichu}}<br>{{pcolor|Raichu|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Electric}}</small> | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{Bag/s|Thunder Stone|SV}} + | | {{Bag/s|Thunder Stone|SV}} + {{bag/s|Z-Ring}}<br>[[Thunder Stone]]<br><small>(in [[Alola]])</small><br>→ | ||
| {{ArtP|026|Raichu|form=-Alola}}<br>{{ | | {{ArtP|026|Raichu|form=-Alola}}<br>{{rf|Alolan}}{{p|Raichu}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Electric}}{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| colspan="2" | Cleffa | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{ArtP|173|Cleffa}}<br>{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Cleffa | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up | | {{ArtP|173|Cleffa}}<br>{{p|Cleffa}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| {{ArtP|035|Clefairy}}<br>{{ | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | ||
| {{Bag/s|Moon Stone|SV}}<br> | | {{ArtP|035|Clefairy}}<br>{{p|Clefairy|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| {{ArtP|036|Clefable}}<br>{{ | | {{Bag/s|Moon Stone|SV}}<br>[[Moon Stone]]<br>→ | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | | {{ArtP|036|Clefable}}<br>{{p|Clefable}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Igglybuff | |||
| {{ArtP|174|Igglybuff}}<br>{{ | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Igglybuff | ||
| {{ArtP|039|Jigglypuff}}<br>{{ | | {{ArtP|174|Igglybuff}}<br>{{p|Igglybuff}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| {{Bag/s|Moon Stone|SV}}<br> | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | ||
| {{ArtP|040|Wigglytuff}}<br>{{ | | {{ArtP|039|Jigglypuff}}<br>{{p|Jigglypuff}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | | {{Bag/s|Moon Stone|SV}}<br>[[Moon Stone]]<br>→ | ||
| colspan="2" | Togepi | | {{ArtP|040|Wigglytuff}}<br>{{p|Wigglytuff}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| {{ArtP|175|Togepi}}<br>{{ | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small> | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{ArtP| | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Togepi | ||
| {{Bag/s| | | rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|175|Togepi}}<br>{{p|Togepi}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| {{ArtP| | | rowspan="2" | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | | rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|176|Togetic}}<br>{{p|Togetic}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Togetic does not evolve<sup>Gen. II–III</sup> | ||
| {{ArtP| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s| | | {{Bag/s|Shiny Stone|SV}}<br>[[Shiny Stone]]<br>→ | ||
| {{ArtP|183|Marill}}<br>{{ | | {{ArtP|468|Togekiss}}<br>{{p|Togekiss}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Eevee | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|133|Eevee}}<br>{{p|Eevee}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}} + [[File:Day Icon.png|40px]]<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>([[day]])</small><br>→ | |||
| {{ArtP|196|Espeon}}<br>{{p|Espeon}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Espeon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}} + [[File:Night Icon.png|40px]]<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>([[night]])</small><br>→ | |||
| {{ArtP|197|Umbreon}}<br>{{p|Umbreon}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Dark}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Umbreon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Chansey<sup>Gen. II–III</sup> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|113|Chansey}}<br>{{pcolor|Chansey|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|242|Blissey}}<br>{{pcolor|Blissey|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Blissey does not evolve | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{ArtP|440|Happiny}}<br>{{p|Happiny}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Oval Stone|SV}} + [[File:Day Icon.png|40px]]<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>([[day]], holding an [[Oval Stone]])</small><br>→ | |||
|- style="background:#{{hoenn color light}} | |||
| colspan="7" | '''Introduced in [[Generation III]]''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0"| Nothing evolves into Azurill | |||
| {{ArtP|298|Azurill}}<br>{{p|Azurill}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | |||
| {{ArtP|183|Marill}}<br>{{p|Marill}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Water}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}}<br>[[Level]] 18+<br>→ | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}}<br>[[Level]] 18+<br>→ | ||
| {{ArtP|184|Azumarill}}<br>{{ | | {{ArtP|184|Azumarill}}<br>{{p|Azumarill}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Water}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| colspan="2" | Budew | |- style="background:#{{sinnoh color light}} | ||
| {{ArtP|406|Budew}}<br>{{ | | colspan="7" | '''Introduced in [[Generation IV]]''' | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + [[File:Day Icon.png|40px]] | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{ArtP|315|Roselia}}<br>{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Budew | ||
| {{Bag/s|Shiny Stone|SV}}<br> | | {{ArtP|406|Budew}}<br>{{p|Budew}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Poison}}</small> | ||
| {{ArtP|407|Roserade}}<br>{{ | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}} + [[File:Day Icon.png|40px]]<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>([[Time#Generation IV|morning]] or [[day]])</small><br>→ | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | | {{ArtP|315|Roselia}}<br>{{p|Roselia}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Poison}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Buneary | | {{Bag/s|Shiny Stone|SV}}<br>[[Shiny Stone]]<br>→ | ||
| {{ArtP|427|Buneary}}<br>{{ | | {{ArtP|407|Roserade}}<br>{{p|Roserade}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Poison}}</small> | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{ArtP|428|Lopunny}}<br>{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Buneary | ||
| colspan="2" | Lopunny does not evolve | | {{ArtP|427|Buneary}}<br>{{p|Buneary}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | ||
| colspan="2" | Chingling | | {{ArtP|428|Lopunny}}<br>{{p|Lopunny}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| {{ArtP|433|Chingling}}<br>{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Lopunny does not evolve | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + [[File:Night Icon.png|40px]] | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{ArtP|358|Chimecho}}<br>{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Chingling | ||
| colspan="2" | Chimecho does not evolve | | {{ArtP|433|Chingling}}<br>{{p|Chingling}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}} + [[File:Night Icon.png|40px]]<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>([[night]])</small><br>→ | ||
| colspan="2" | Munchlax | | {{ArtP|358|Chimecho}}<br>{{p|Chimecho}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | ||
| {{ArtP|446|Munchlax}}<br>{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Chimecho does not evolve | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{ArtP|143|Snorlax}}<br>{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Munchlax | ||
| colspan="2" | Snorlax does not evolve | | {{ArtP|446|Munchlax}}<br>{{p|Munchlax}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | ||
| colspan="2" | Riolu | | {{ArtP|143|Snorlax}}<br>{{p|Snorlax}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| {{ArtP|447|Riolu}}<br>{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Snorlax does not evolve | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + [[File:Day Icon.png|40px]] | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{ArtP|448|Lucario}}<br>{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Riolu | ||
| colspan="2" | Lucario does not evolve | | {{ArtP|447|Riolu}}<br>{{p|Riolu}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fighting}}</small> | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}} + [[File:Day Icon.png|40px]]<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>([[day]])</small><br>→ | ||
| colspan="2" | Woobat | | {{ArtP|448|Lucario}}<br>{{p|Lucario}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fighting}}{{typecolor|Steel}}</small> | ||
| {{ArtP|527|Woobat}}<br>{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Lucario does not evolve | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up | |||
| {{ArtP|528|Swoobat}}<br>{{ | |- style="background:#{{unova color light}} | ||
| colspan="2" | Swoobat does not evolve | | colspan="7" | '''Introduced in [[Generation V]]''' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{ArtP|540|Sewaddle}}<br>{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Woobat | ||
| {{ArtP|527|Woobat}}<br>{{p|Woobat}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | |||
| {{ArtP|528|Swoobat}}<br>{{p|Swoobat}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Swoobat does not evolve | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{ArtP|540|Sewaddle}}<br>{{p|Sewaddle}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Bug}}{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}}<br>[[Level]] 20+<br>→ | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}}<br>[[Level]] 20+<br>→ | ||
| {{ArtP|541|Swadloon}}<br>{{ | | {{ArtP|541|Swadloon}}<br>{{p|Swadloon}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Bug}}{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | ||
| {{ArtP|542|Leavanny}}<br>{{ | | {{ArtP|542|Leavanny}}<br>{{p|Leavanny}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Bug}}{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Leavanny does not evolve | | colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Leavanny does not evolve | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |- style="background:#{{kalos color light}} | ||
| {{ArtP| | | colspan="7" | '''Introduced in [[Generation VI]]''' | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>( | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{ArtP| | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Eevee | ||
| colspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|133|Eevee}}<br>{{p|Eevee}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
|- | | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}} + {{bag/s|TM Fairy|SV|Fairy (type)}} + [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|40px]]<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knows a {{t|Fairy}} [[move]], 2+ [[affection]] levels)<sup>Gen. VI–VII</sup></small><br>→<ref name=sylveon>A [[Moss Rock]] or [[Ice Rock]] will override {{p|Sylveon}}'s evolution.</ref> | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|700|Sylveon}}<br>{{p|Sylveon}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| style="background: #fff" | {{ArtP| | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Sylveon does not evolve | ||
| style="background: #fff" | {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + [[ | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}} {{bag/s|TM Fairy|SV|Fairy (type)}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knows a {{t|Fairy}} [[move]])</small><br>→<ref name=sylveon></ref> | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: # | |||
|} | |- style="background:#{{alola color light}} | ||
| colspan="7" | '''Introduced in [[Generation VII]]''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Alolan Meowth | |||
| {{ArtP|052|Meowth|form=-Alola}}<br>{{rf|Alolan}}{{p|Meowth}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Dark}}</small> | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<ref name=alolanmeowth>In {{LGPE}}, {{rf|Alolan}}{{p|Meowth}} evolves at [[level]] 28 regardless of friendship.</ref><br>→ | |||
| {{ArtP|053|Persian|form=-Alola}}<br>{{rf|Alolan}}{{p|Persian}}<br>{{typecolor|Dark}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Alolan Persian does not evolve | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Nothing evolves into Type: Null | |||
| {{ArtP|772|Type: Null}}<br>{{p|Type: Null}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br>→ | |||
| {{ArtP|773|Silvally}}<br>{{p|Silvally}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0" | Silvally does not evolve | |||
|- style="background:#{{galar color light}} | |||
| colspan="7" | '''Introduced in [[Generation VIII]]''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Nothing evolves into Snom | |||
| {{ArtP|872|Snom}}<br>{{p|Snom}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ice}}{{typecolor|Bug}}</small> | |||
| {{Bag/s|Rare Candy|SV}} + {{Bag/s|Soothe Bell|SV}} + [[File:Night Icon.png|40px]]<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>([[night]])</small><br>→ | |||
| {{ArtP|873|Frosmoth}}<br>{{p|Frosmoth}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ice}}{{typecolor|Bug}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#c0c0c0; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Frosmoth does not evolve | |||
|} | |||
===Misconceptions=== | ===Misconceptions=== |
edits