2,627
edits
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Galars Poke Ball Enthusiast.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Galars Poke Ball Enthusiast.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Galars Poke Ball Enthusiast.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal Incrediball.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>1★ Galar's Poké Ball Enthusiast | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>2★ Galar's Poké Ball Enthusiast | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>3★ Galar's Poké Ball Enthusiast | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>Incrediball! | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits