7,097
edits
(Created page with "{{ItemInfobox/head |name=Auspicious Armor |jname=イワイノヨロイ |jtrans=Blessed Armor |gen=IX |art=None |colorscheme=Other Items |fling=yes}} {{ItemInfobox/BagRowBottom...") |
Bfdifan2006 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{{ItemAvailability/head|Other Items}} | {{ItemAvailability/head|Other Items}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev9| | | {{gameabbrev9|S}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Zapapico]] (from the woman next to the fountain near the eastern [[Pokémon Center]] in exchange for ten [[TM Material|Bronzor Fragments]]) | | [[Zapapico]] (from the woman next to the fountain near the eastern [[Pokémon Center]] in exchange for ten [[TM Material|Bronzor Fragments]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|V}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits